Última atualização: 3/7/16

ROMÊNIA
2016/17
Total
80

 

Liga I    
Astra Giurgiu
(campeão 2016)
Botosani
CFR Cluj
Concordia Chiajna
CSU Craiova

Astra Giurgiu

Botosani

CFR Cluj

Concordia Chiajna

CSU Craiova

Giurgiu

Botosani

Cluj

Chiajna

Craiova

Dinamo Bucareste
Gaz Metan(P)
Pandurii Targu Jiu
Rapid Bucareste  (P)

Steaua

Dinamo Bucareste

Gaz Metan

Pandurii Targu Jiu
Rapid Bucareste

Steaua

Bucareste

Medias

Targu Jiu

Bucareste

Bucareste

Studentesc Iasi
Târgu Mures
Viitorul Constanta
Voluntari(P)
 
Studentesc Iasi

Târgu Mures

Viitorul Constanta

Voluntari
Universidad de Chile

Iasi

Târgu Mures

Constanta

Voluntari

???

         
         
Liga II Grupo I    
Academia Clinceni
Afuma?i(P)
Bacau
Baia Mare
Balotesti
Academia Clinceni

Afuma?i

Bacau

Baia Mare

Balotesti

Clinceni

Afuma?i

Bacau

Baia Mare

Balotesti

Berceni
Braila
Brasov
Chindia
Dunarea Calarasi
Berceni

Braila

Brasov

Chindia

Dunarea Calarasi

Berceni

Braila

Brasov

Targoviste

Calarasi

Farul Constanta
Juventus Bucuresti(P)
Luceafarul Oradea(P)
Mioveni
Olimpia Satu Mare

Farul Constanta

Juventus Bucuresti

Luceafarul Oradea

Mioveni

Olimpia Satu Mare

Constanta

Bucareste

Delta

Mioveni

Satu Mare

Petrolul Ploiesti(R)

Poli Timisoara (R)

Politehnica Timisoara (P)

Ramnicu Valcea

Sepsi OSK(P)

Petrolul Ploiesti

Poli Timisoara

Politehnica Timisoara

Ramnicu Valcea

Sepsi OSK

Ploie?ti

Timisoara

Timisoara

Ramnicu Valcea

Sfântu Gheorghe

Soimii Pâncota
U.T.A. Arad
     
Soimii Pâncota

U.T.A.

Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile

Pâncota

Arad

???

???

???

         
         
Outros    
A.C.U. Arad
Academica Arges
Alro Slatina
Ariesul Turda
Astra Dunrea Giurgiu

A.C.U. Arad

Academica Arges
Alro Slatina

Ariesul Turda

Astra Dunrea Giurgiu

Arad

Pitesti

Slatina

Turda

Giurgiu

Bihor Oradea  (R)
Bucovina Pojorata(R)
Buftea
Callatis Mangalia
Caransebes(R)
Bihor Oradea

Bucovina Pojorata

Buftea

Callatis Mangalia

Caransebes

Oradea

Pojorata

Clinceni

Mangalia

Caransebes

Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt (R)
Corona Brasov
Delta Tulcea
Dorohoi(R)
Dunarea Galati

Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt

Corona Brasov

Delta Tulcea

Dorohoi

Dunarea Galati

Piatra Neamt

Brasov

Delta

Dorohoi

Galati

Fortuna PC
Gloria Bistrita
Gloria Buzau(R)
Interna?ional
Jiul Petrosani
Fortuna PC

Gloria Bistrita

Gloria Buzau

Internaţional

Jiul Petrosani

Poiana Câmpina

Bistrita

Buzau

Curtea de Arges

Petrosani

Liberty Salonta
Metalul Resita(R)
Minerul Lupeni
Minerul Motru
Muresul Deva
Liberty Salonta

Metalul Resita

Minerul Lupeni

Minerul Motru

Muresul Deva

Salonta

Resita

Lupeni

Motru

Deva

National Bucareste
Olt Slatina

Otelul Galati(R)

Otopeni

Rapid Suceava(R)
National Bucareste

Olt Slatina

Otelul Galati

Otopeni

Rapid Suceava

Bucareste

Slatina

Galati

Otopeni

Suceava

Sageata Navodari
Silvania
Snagov
Sportul Studentesc
Turnu Severin
Sageata Navodari

Silvania

Snagov

Sportul Studentesc

Turnu Severin

Navodari

Simleu Silvaniei

Snagov

Bucareste

Severin

Unirea Alba-Iulia
Unirea Slobozia
Unirea Tarlungeni(R)
Unirea Urziceni
Universitatea Cluj (R)

Unirea Alba-Iulia

Unirea Slobozia
Unirea Tarlungeni
Unirea Urziceni
Universitatea Cluj

Alba-Iulia

Slobozia

Tarlungeni

Urziceni

Cluj

Universitatea Craiova
Vaslui
Victoria Br?ne?ti
Vointa Sibiu
 
Universitatea Craiova

Vaslui

Victoria Brăneşti

Vointa Sibiu

Universidad de Chile

Craiova

Vaslui

Brăneşti

Sibiu

???

 

 

 

Legenda:
(P) Promovido da Divisão Inferior
(R) Rebaixado da Divisão Superior
(N) Equipe Nova

voltar - Home Universidad de Chile