Primeiro Nivel |
|
|
|
|
La Liga |
|
|
|
|
(P) |
|
|
|
(campeão 2023)
|
Alaves
|
Almeria |
Athletic Bilbao
|
Atlético Madrid |
Barcelona
|
Vitoria |
Almeria |
Bilbao |
Madri |
Barcelona |
|
|
|
|
|
Bétis |
Cádiz |
Celta
|
Getafe |
Girona |
Sevilha |
Cádiz |
Vigo |
Getafe |
Girona |
(P) |
(P) |
|
|
|
Granada |
Las Palmas
|
Mallorca
|
Osasuna
|
Rayo Vallecano
|
Granada |
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria |
Palma de Mallorca |
Pamplona |
Madri |
|
|
|
|
|
Real Madrid
|
Real Sociedad
|
Sevilla
|
Valencia
|
Villareal
|
Madri |
San Sebastian |
Sevilha |
Valencia |
Villareal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Segundo Nivel |
|
|
|
|
Segunda División |
|
|
|
|
|
(P) |
(P) |
|
|
Albacete
|
Alcorcón |
Amorebieta |
Andorra
|
Burgos |
Albacete |
Alcorcón |
Amorebieta-Etxano |
Andorra la Vella |
Burgos |
|
|
(R) |
(P) |
(R) |
Cartagena |
Eibar
|
Elche |
Eldense |
Espanyol
|
Cartagena |
Eibar |
Elche |
Elda |
Barcelona |
|
|
|
|
|
Huesca |
Leganes
|
Levante
|
Mirandés |
Oviedo
|
Huesca |
Leganes |
Valencia |
Miranda del Ebro |
Oviedo |
|
(P) |
|
|
(R) |
Racing
|
Racing Ferrol |
Sporting
|
Tenerife
|
Valladolid
|
Santander |
Ferrol |
Gijon |
Santa Cruz de Tenerife |
Valladolid |
|
|
|
|
|
Villareal B
|
Zaragoza
|
Universidad de Chile |
Universidad de Chile |
Universidad de Chile |
Villareal |
Zaragoza |
??? |
??? |
??? |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Terceiro Nivel |
|
|
|
|
Primera RFEF |
Grupo 1 |
|
|
|
(P) |
|
|
|
|
Arenteiro |
Barcelona B
|
Celta B
|
Cornellà |
Cultural Leonesa |
O Carballiño |
Barcelona |
Vigo |
Cornella de Llobregat |
Leon |
|
|
|
|
(R) |
Deportivo La Coruña |
Fuenlabrada |
Gimnastic |
Logroñes SD |
Lugo |
La Coruña |
Fuenlabrada |
Tarragona |
Logroño |
Lugo |
|
(R) |
|
|
|
Osasuna B
|
Ponferradina |
Rayo Majadahonda |
Real Sociedad B
|
Real Union |
Pamplona |
Ponferrada |
Majadahonda |
San Sebastian |
Irun |
|
(P) |
(P) |
(P) |
|
Sabadell |
Sestao River |
Tarazona |
Teruel |
Unionistas
|
Sabadell |
Sestao |
Tarazona |
Teruel |
Salamanca |
|
|
|
|
|
Primera RFEF |
Grupo 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
(P) |
|
(P) |
Alcoyano |
Algeciras |
Antequera
|
Atlético Baleares |
Atlético Madrid B |
Alcoi |
Algeciras |
Antequera |
Palma de Mallorca |
Madri |
(P) |
|
|
|
(R) |
Atlético Sanluqueño |
Castellon |
Ceuta |
Cordoba |
Ibiza UD |
Sanlúcar de Barrameda |
Castellon de la Plana |
Ceuta |
Cordoba |
Ibiza |
|
|
(R) |
(P) |
|
Intercity |
Linares |
Málaga |
Melilla |
Mérida |
Sant Joan d'Alacant |
Linares |
Málaga |
Melilla |
Merida |
|
|
(P) |
(P) |
|
Murcia
|
Real Madrid Castilla |
Recreativo Granada |
Recreativo Huelva
|
San Fernando |
Murcia |
Madrid |
Granada |
Huelva |
San Fernando |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Quarto Nivel |
|
|
|
|
Segunda RFEF |
Grupo 1 |
|
|
|
(P) |
|
(P) |
|
|
Arandina |
Avilés |
Cayón |
Compostela |
Coruxo |
Aranda de Duero |
Avilés |
Cayón |
Santiago de Compostela |
Corujo |
(P) |
(P) |
|
|
|
Covadonga
|
Deportivo Fabril |
Gimnastica Torrelavega |
Guijuelo |
Langreo |
Oviedo |
La Coruña |
Torrelavega |
Salamanca |
Langreo |
|
|
|
(R) |
(P) |
Marino Luanco |
Ourense |
Oviedo Vetusta
|
Pontevedra |
Racing Vilalbés |
Luanco |
Ourense |
Oviedo |
Pontevedra |
Vilalba |
|
|
|
|
|
Rayo Cantabria |
Valladolid B
|
Zamora |
Universidad de Chile |
Universidad de Chile |
Santander |
Valladolid |
Zamora |
??? |
??? |
|
|
|
|
|
Segunda RFEF |
Grupo 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
(P) |
(P) |
(R) |
Alaves B
|
Arenas |
Barakaldo |
Barbastro |
Bilbao Athletic |
Vitoria |
Getxo |
Barakaldo |
|
Bilbao |
|
(R) |
|
|
|
Brea |
Calahorra |
Deportivo Aragón |
Gernika |
Izarra |
Brea de Aragón |
Calahorra |
Zaragoza |
Gernika |
Estella-Lizarra |
(R) |
|
(P) |
|
|
Logroñes UD |
Mutilvera |
Náxara |
Real Sociedad C
|
San Juan
|
Logroño |
Mutilva |
Najera |
San Sebastian |
Pamplona |
|
|
(P) |
|
|
Tudelano |
Utebo |
Valle Egüés |
Universidad de Chile |
Universidad de Chile |
Tudela |
Utebo |
Valle Egüés |
??? |
??? |
|
|
|
|
|
Segunda RFEF |
Grupo 3 |
|
|
|
|
(P) |
|
|
|
Alzira |
Andratx |
Atlètic Saguntino |
Badalona Futur |
Cerdanyola del Vallès |
Alzira |
Andratx |
Sagunto |
Palamos |
Castellar del Vallès |
|
(P) |
|
|
(R) |
Espanyol B
|
Europa |
Formentera |
Hercules |
La Nucía |
Barcelona |
Barcelona |
Formentera |
Alicante |
La Nucía |
|
|
(P) |
|
(P) |
Lleida |
Manresa
|
Penya Independent |
Peña Deportiva |
Sant Andreu |
Lleida |
Manresa |
Sant Miquel de Balansat |
Santa Eulalia del Rio |
Barcelona |
|
(P) |
|
|
|
Terrassa |
Torrent |
Valencia Mestalla
|
Universidad de Chile |
Universidad de Chile |
Terrassa |
Torrent |
Valencia |
??? |
??? |
|
|
|
|
|
Segunda RFEF |
Grupo 4 |
|
|
|
(P) |
(P) |
|
|
|
Aguilas |
Antoniano |
Bétis Deportivo |
Cádiz B |
Cartagena B |
Aguilas |
Lebrija |
Sevilha |
Cádiz |
Cartagena |
(P) |
|
(P) |
(R) |
(P) |
El Palo |
Estepona |
La Union |
Linense |
Manchego |
Málaga |
Estepona |
Murcia |
La Linea de la Concepcion |
Ciudad Real |
(P) |
(P) |
|
|
|
Marbella |
Orihuela |
Racing Cartagena Mar Menor |
San Roque Lepe |
Sevilla Atlético
|
Marbella |
Orihuela |
Cartagena |
Lepe |
Sevilha |
|
|
|
|
|
UCAM Murcia
|
Vélez |
Yeclano
|
Universidad de Chile |
Universidad de Chile |
Sangonera La Verde |
Málaga |
Yecla |
??? |
??? |
|
|
|
|
|
Segunda RFEF |
Grupo 5 |
|
|
|
|
(R) |
|
(P) |
|
Atlético Paso |
Badajoz |
Cacereño |
Getafe B |
Gimnática Segoviana |
El Paso |
|
Caceres |
Getafe |
Segovia |
|
(P) |
(P) |
(P) |
|
Guadalajara |
Illescas |
Llerenense |
Mensajero |
Montijo |
Guadalajara |
Illescas |
Llerena |
Santa Cruz de la Palma |
Montijo |
|
(R) |
(P) |
(R) |
(R) |
Navalcarnero
|
Numancia
|
San Fernando |
San Sebastian de los Reyes |
Talavera de la Reina |
Navalcarnero |
Soria |
San Bartolomé de Tirajana |
San Sebastian de los Reyes |
Talavera de la Reina |
|
(P) |
|
|
|
Unión Adarve
|
Ursaria |
Villanovense |
Universidad de Chile |
Universidad de Chile |
Madri |
Madri |
Villanueva de la Serena |
??? |
??? |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Quinto Nivel |
|
|
|
|
Tercera RFEF |
Grupo 1 |
Galicia |
|
|
|
|
|
|
(P) |
Alondras |
Arosa |
Arzúa |
Atlético Arteixo |
Barbadás |
Cangas |
Vilagarcia de Arosa |
Arzúa |
Arteixo |
Barbadás |
(R) |
(P) |
(P) |
|
|
Bergantiños |
Betanzos |
Celta C - Gran Peña |
Estradense |
Ourense UD |
Carballo |
Betanzos |
Vigo |
A Estrada |
Ourense |
|
(R) |
(P) |
|
(P) |
Paiosaco |
Polvorín |
Pontevedra B |
Rápido de Bouzas |
Sarriana |
Lestón |
Lugo |
Pontevedra |
Bouzas |
Sarria |
|
|
|
|
|
Silva |
Somozas
|
Viveiro |
|
|
La Coruña |
As Somozas |
Viveiro |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tercera RFEF |
Grupo 2 |
Asturias |
|
|
|
(P) |
|
|
|
Avilés Stadium |
Barcia |
Caudal |
Ceares |
Colunga |
Avilés |
Barcia |
Mieres |
Gijon |
Colunga |
|
(P) |
|
|
(P) |
Condal |
Gijón Industrial |
L'Entregu
|
Lealtad |
Lenense |
Nordeña |
Gijón |
El Entrego |
Villaviciosa |
Pola de Lena |
|
|
|
|
|
Llanera |
Llanes |
Luarca |
Praviano |
Real Titánico |
Posada de Llanera |
Llanes |
Luarca |
Pravia |
Pola de Laviana |
|
|
(P) |
|
|
Sporting B
|
Tuilla
|
Urraca |
|
|
Gijon |
Tuilla |
Posada de Llanes |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tercera RFEF |
Grupo 3 |
Cantabria |
|
|
|
(P) |
(P) |
|
|
Atlético Albericia
|
Atlético Mineros |
Bezana |
Cartes |
Castro |
Santander |
Puente San Miguel |
Bezana |
Cartes |
Castro Urdiales |
(P) |
|
|
(R) |
|
Colindres |
Escobedo |
Guarnizo |
Laredo
|
Naval |
Colindres |
Escobedo |
Guarnizo |
Laredo |
Reinosa |
|
|
|
|
|
Revilla
|
Sámano
|
Siete Villas
|
Solares-Medio Cudeyo
|
Torina |
Camargo |
Sámano |
Arnuero |
Solares |
Bárcena de Pie de Concha |
|
(P) |
|
|
|
Tropezón |
Velarde |
Vimenor |
Universidad de Chile |
Universidad de Chile |
Tanos |
Camargo |
Tanos |
??? |
??? |
|
|
|
|
|
Tercera RFEF |
Grupo 4 |
País Basco |
|
|
(P) |
|
(P) |
|
|
Alaves C
|
Anaitasuna |
Añorga |
Aurrerá |
Basconia |
Vitoria |
Azkoitia |
San Sebastian |
Ondarroa |
Basauri |
(R) |
|
(P) |
|
|
Beasain |
Cultural Durango |
Derio |
Deusto |
Lagun Onak |
Beasain |
Durango |
Derio |
Bilbao |
Azpeitia |
|
|
|
|
|
Leioa |
Padura |
Pasaia |
Portugalete |
San Ignacio
|
Leioa |
Arrigorriaga |
Pasaia |
Portugalete |
Vitoria |
|
|
|
|
|
Touring |
Urduliz
|
Vitoria
|
Universidad de Chile |
Universidad de Chile |
Errenteria |
Urduliz |
Vitoria |
??? |
??? |
|
|
|
|
|
Tercera RFEF |
Grupo 5 |
Catalunha |
|
|
|
|
|
|
(P) |
Badalona B |
Castelldefels |
Girona B |
Grama |
L'Escala |
Badalona |
Castelldefels |
Girona |
Santa Coloma de Gramenet |
L'Escala |
|
(P) |
|
(R) |
|
L'Hospitalet |
Mollerussa |
Montañesa |
Olot |
Peralada |
L'Hospitalet de Llobregat |
Mollerussa |
Barcelona |
Olot |
Peralada |
|
(R) |
|
(P) |
|
Pobla Mafumet |
Prat |
Rapitenca |
Reus Reddis |
San Cristóbal |
Pobla de Mafumet |
El Prat de Llobregat |
San Carlos de la Rápita |
Reus |
Terrassa |
|
|
|
|
|
Tona |
Vilafranca |
Vilassar de Mar |
Universidad de Chile |
Universidad de Chile |
Tona |
Vilafranca del Penedes |
Vilassar de Mar |
??? |
??? |
|
|
|
|
|
Tercera RFEF |
Grupo 6 |
Com. Valenciana |
|
|
|
|
|
|
(P) |
Acero |
Athletic Torrellano |
Atlético Levante |
Atzeneta |
Burriana |
Sagunto |
Torrellano |
Valencia |
Atzeneta d'Albaida |
Burriana |
|
(P) |
|
|
|
Castellon B |
Castellonense |
Elche Ilicitano |
Gandia |
Jove Español |
Castellon de la Plana |
Villanueva de Castellón |
Elche |
La Safor |
San Vicente del Raspeig |
(P) |
|
|
|
|
Ontinyent |
Patacona |
Rayo Ibense |
Roda |
Silla |
Ontinyent |
Alboraya |
Ibi |
Castellon de la Plana |
Silla |
(P) |
(P) |
|
|
|
Soneja |
Utiel |
Villareal C
|
Universidad de Chile |
Universidad de Chile |
Soneja |
Utiel |
Villareal |
??? |
??? |
|
|
|
|
|
Tercera RFEF |
Grupo 7 |
Com. Madri |
|
|
|
(R)
|
|
|
|
Alcalá |
Alcorcón B |
Canillas |
Collado Villalba |
Galapagar |
Alcalá de Henares |
Alcorcón |
Madri |
Collado Villalba |
Galapagar |
|
(R) |
(P) |
|
|
Las Rozas |
Leganes B
|
Moscardó |
Móstoles URJC |
Paracuellos Antamira |
Las Rozas |
Leganes |
Madri |
Móstoles |
Paracuellos de Jarama |
(P) |
|
|
|
|
Parla |
Pozuelo de Alarcón |
Rayo Vallecano B
|
RSC Internacional |
Torrejón
|
Parla |
Pozuelo de Alarcón |
Madri |
Madri |
Torrejón de Ardoz |
(P) |
|
(P) |
|
|
Tres Cantos |
Trival Valderas |
Villanueva del Pardillo |
Universidad de Chile |
Universidad de Chile |
Tres Cantos |
Alcorcón |
Villanueva del Pardillo |
??? |
??? |
|
|
|
|
|
Tercera RFEF |
Grupo 8 |
Castilla e León |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Almazán |
Atletico Astorga |
Atlético Bembibre |
Atlético Tordesillas |
Ávila |
Almazán |
Astorga |
Bembibre |
Tordesillas |
Ávila |
|
(R) |
(P) |
(R) |
|
Becerril |
Burgos Promesas |
Colegios Diocesanos |
Cristo Atlético |
Júpiter Leonés |
Becerril de Campos |
Burgos |
Ávila |
Palencia |
Leon |
|
(P) |
|
|
|
La Virgen del Camino
|
Laguna |
Mirandés B |
Palencia |
Ponferradina B |
La Virgen del Camino |
Laguna de Duero |
Miranda del Ebro |
|
Ponferrada |
|
|
(P) |
|
|
Salamanca |
Santa Marta |
Villaralbo |
Universidad de Chile |
Universidad de Chile |
Salamanca |
Santa Marta de Tormes |
Villaralbo |
??? |
??? |
|
|
|
|
|
Tercera RFEF |
Grupo 9 |
Andalucia e Melilla |
|
|
|
|
|
(R) |
(P) |
Almeria B |
Arenas |
Atlético Malagueño |
Atlético Mancha Real |
Atlético Melilla |
Almeria |
Armilla |
Málaga |
Mancha Real |
Melilla |
|
(R) |
|
|
|
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno |
El Ejido |
Huétor Tájar |
Huétor Vega |
Jaen |
Torredonjimeno |
El Ejido |
Huétor Tájar |
Huétor Vega |
Jaen |
(R) |
|
|
|
(P) |
Juventud Torremolinos |
Málaga City |
Maracena |
Motril |
Polideportivo Almería |
Torremolinos |
Nerja |
Maracena |
|
Almería |
(P) |
|
|
|
|
Rincón |
Torre del Mar |
Torreperogil |
Universidad de Chile |
Universidad de Chile |
Rincón de la Victoria |
Torre del Mar |
Torreperogil |
??? |
??? |
|
|
|
|
|
Tercera RFEF |
Grupo 10 |
Andalucia e Ceuta |
|
|
|
|
|
(P) |
|
Atlético Espeleño |
Ayamonte |
Bollullos |
Cabecense |
Cartaya
|
Espiel |
Ayamonte |
Bollullos |
Las Cabezas de San Juan |
Cartaya |
|
|
|
|
|
Ceuta B |
Ciudad de Lucena |
Conil |
Cordoba B |
Coria |
Ceuta |
Lucena |
Conil de la Frontera |
Cordoba |
Coria del Rio |
|
(P) |
|
|
|
Gerena
|
La Palma |
Pozoblanco |
Puente Genil |
Sevilla C
|
Gerena |
La Palma del Condado |
Pozoblanco |
Puente Genil |
Sevilha |
(R) |
|
(R) |
|
|
Utrera
|
Xerez |
Xerez Deportivo |
Universidad de Chile |
Universidad de Chile |
Utrera |
Jerez de la Frontera |
Jerez de la Frontera |
??? |
??? |
|
|
|
|
|
Tercera RFEF |
Grupo 11 |
Baleares |
|
|
(P) |
(P) |
(P) |
|
|
Alaior |
Alcúdia |
Arenal |
Binissalem |
Collerense |
Alaior |
Alcúdia |
S'Arenal de Llucmajor, |
Binissalem |
Palma de Mallorca |
|
(P) |
(R) |
|
|
Constancia |
Felanitx |
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas |
Inter Manacor |
Llosetense |
Inca |
Felanitx |
Ibiza |
Manacor |
Lloseta |
(R) |
|
|
|
|
Mallorca B
|
Manacor |
Mercadal |
Platges de Calvià |
Poblense |
Palma de Mallorca |
Manacor |
Es Mercadal |
Calvià |
La Puebla |
|
|
|
|
|
Portmany |
Santanyí |
Sóller |
Universidad de Chile |
Universidad de Chile |
Sant Antoni de Portmany |
Santanyí |
Sóller |
??? |
??? |
|
|
|
|
|
Tercera RFEF |
Grupo 12 |
Canárias |
|
|
|
(P) |
(P) |
|
(P) |
Arucas |
Atlético Victoria |
Buzanada |
Gran Tarajal |
Herbania |
Arucas |
La Victoria de Acentejo |
Buzanada |
Tuineje |
Puerto del Rosario |
|
|
|
|
|
Ibarra |
La Cuadra-Unión Puerto |
Lanzarote |
Las Palmas Atlético
|
Marino |
Arona |
Puerto del Rosario |
Arrecife |
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria |
Arona |
|
(P) |
|
|
|
Panadería Pulido |
San Bartolomé |
Santa Úrsula |
Tamaraceite |
Tenerife B
|
Vega de San Mateo |
San Bartolomé |
Santa Úrsula |
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria |
Santa Cruz de Tenerife |
(P) |
|
|
|
|
Teror |
Unión Sur Yaiza
|
Villa Santa Brígida |
|
|
Teror |
Yaiza |
Sta. Brígida |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tercera RFEF |
Grupo 13 |
Murcia |
|
|
|
(P) |
|
(P) |
|
Alcantarilla |
Algar |
Atlético Pulpileño |
Balsicas Atlético |
Bullense |
Alcantarilla |
El Algar |
Pulpi |
Balsicas Torre-Pacheco |
Bullae |
|
|
|
|
|
Caravaca |
Cieza |
Ciudad de Murcia |
El Palmar |
Lorca Deportiva |
Caravaca de la Cruz |
Cieza |
Murcia |
El Palmar |
Lorca |
|
(P) |
|
|
(P) |
Minera |
Montecasillas |
Muleño |
Murcia Imperial
|
Plus Ultra |
Llano del Beal |
Casillas |
Mula |
Murcia |
Llano de Brujas |
|
|
|
|
|
Racing Murcia |
UCAM Murcia B
|
Unión Molinense |
Universidad de Chile |
Universidad de Chile |
Torre Pacheco |
Sangonera La Verde |
Molina de Segura |
??? |
??? |
|
|
|
|
|
Tercera RFEF |
Grupo 14 |
Extremadura |
|
|
|
|
|
|
(P) |
Arroyo |
Atlético Pueblonuevo |
Azuaga |
Calamonte |
Castuera |
Arroyo de la Luz |
Pueblonuevo del Guadiana |
Azuaga |
Calamonte |
Castuera |
(R) |
(R) |
|
(R) |
|
Coria |
Diocesano |
Don Álvaro
|
Don Benito |
Fuente de Cantos |
Coria |
Caceres |
|
Don Benito |
Fuente de Cantos |
(P) |
|
|
|
|
Jaraíz |
Jerez |
Montehermoso |
Moralo |
Olivenza |
Jaraíz de la Vera |
Jerez de los Caballeros |
Montehermoso |
Navalmoral de la Mata |
Olivenza |
(P) |
|
|
|
|
Racing Valverdeño |
Trujillo |
Villafranca
|
Universidad de Chile |
Universidad de Chile |
Valverde de Leganés |
Trujillo |
Villafranca de los Barros
|
??? |
??? |
|
|
|
|
|
Tercera RFEF |
Grupo 15 |
Navarra |
|
|
|
|
(R) |
|
(P) |
Alesves |
Ardoi |
Atlético Cirbonero |
Avance |
Beti Kozkor |
Villafranca |
Zizur Mayor |
Cintruénigo |
Ezcabarte |
Lekunberri |
|
(P) |
|
|
|
Beti Onak |
Bidezarra |
Burladés |
Cantolagua |
Chantrea
|
Villava |
Noáin |
Burlada |
Sangüesa |
Pamplona |
|
|
|
(P) |
|
Cortes |
Huarte |
Lagunak |
Lerinés |
Oberena |
Cortes |
Huarte |
Barañain |
Lerin |
Pamplona |
|
|
|
|
|
Pamplona
|
Peña Sport |
Subiza
|
Universidad de Chile |
Universidad de Chile |
Pamplona |
Tafalla |
Subiza |
??? |
??? |
|
|
|
|
|
Tercera RFEF |
Grupo 16 |
La Rioja |
|
|
(P) |
(R) |
|
(R) |
|
Alberite |
Alfaro |
Anguiano |
Arnedo |
Atlético Vianés |
Alberite |
Alfaro |
Anguiano |
Arnedo |
Viana |
|
|
|
|
|
Berceo |
Calahorra B |
Casalarreina |
Comillas
|
Haro |
Logroño |
Calahorra |
Casalarreina |
Logroño |
Haro |
|
(R) |
|
|
(R) |
La Calzada |
Logroñes UD Promesas |
Oyonesa |
Peña Balsamaiso |
Racing Rioja |
Santo Domingo de la Calzada |
Logroño |
Oyon |
Logroño |
Logroño |
|
(P) |
|
|
|
River Ebro |
Tedeón |
Varea |
Universidad de Chile |
Universidad de Chile |
Rón de Soto |
Navarrete |
Logroño |
??? |
??? |
|
|
|
|
|
Tercera RFEF |
Grupo 17 |
Aragón |
|
|
|
|
(P) |
|
(P) |
Almudévar |
Atlético Monzón |
Belchite 97 |
Binefar |
Borja |
Almudévar |
Monzón |
Belchite |
Binefar |
Borja |
|
|
|
|
(R) |
Calamocha |
Cariñena |
Caspe |
Cuarte Industrial |
Ebro |
Calamocha |
Cariñena |
Caspe |
Cuarte de Huerva |
Zaragoza |
|
|
(P) |
(P) |
|
Ejea |
Épila |
Fraga |
Fuentes |
Huesca B |
Ejea |
Épila |
Fraga |
Fuentes de Ebro |
Huesca |
|
|
|
|
|
Illueca |
Tamarite |
Utrillas |
Universidad de Chile |
Universidad de Chile |
Illueca |
Tamarite de Litera |
Utrillas |
??? |
??? |
|
|
|
|
|
Tercera RFEF |
Grupo 18 |
Castilla La Mancha |
|
|
(P) |
|
|
|
(P) |
Atlético Albacete
|
Atlético Tomelloso |
Azuqueca |
Calvo Sotelo |
Cazalegas |
Albacete |
Tomelloso |
Azuqueca |
Puertollano |
Cazalegas |
|
(P) |
|
|
|
Conquense |
Huracán de Balazote |
La Solana |
Marchamalo |
Quintanar del Rey |
Cuenca |
Balazote |
La Solana |
Marchamalo |
Quintanar del Rey |
(P) |
(R) |
|
|
|
San Clemente |
Socuéllamos |
Tarancón |
Toledo |
Torrijos
|
San Clemente |
Socuéllamos |
Tarancón |
Toledo |
Torrijos |
|
|
|
|
|
Villacañas |
Villarrobledo |
Villarrubia |
Universidad de Chile |
Universidad de Chile |
Villacañas |
Villarrobledo |
Villarrubia de los Ojos |
??? |
??? |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Outros |
|
|
|
|
Comunidade Autonoma |
Andalucia |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alcalá |
Alhaurín de la Torre |
Alhaurino |
Arcos |
Atarfe Industrial |
Guadaira |
Alhaurín |
Alhaurín |
Arcos de la Frontera |
Atarfe |
|
(R) |
|
|
|
Atlético Onubense |
Atlético Porcuna |
Athletic Coín |
Baza |
Ciudad Alcalá |
Huelva |
Porcuna |
Coín |
Baza |
Alcalá de Guadaíra |
|
|
|
|
|
Dos Hermanas-San Andrés |
Ecija |
Granada 74 |
Granada Atlético |
Guadalcacín
|
Málaga |
Ecija |
Granada |
Granada |
Guadalcacín |
|
|
|
|
|
Guadix |
Jerez Industrial |
La Rambla |
Lebrijana |
Loja |
Guadix |
Jerez |
La Rambla |
Lebrija |
Loja |
|
|
|
|
|
Los Barrios |
Los Palacios |
Lucena |
Martos |
Portuense |
Los Barrios |
Los Palacios |
Lucena |
Martos |
El Puerto de Santa Maria |
|
|
(R) |
|
|
Pozoalbense |
Roquetas |
Rota |
San Pedro |
San Roque |
Pozoblanco |
Roquetas de Mar |
Rota |
San Pedro de Alcantara |
San Roque |
|
|
|
|
|
Sporting Huelva
|
Tomares
|
Union Estepona |
Villacarrillo |
Universidad de Chile |
Huelva |
Tomares |
Estepona |
Villacarrillo |
??? |
|
|
|
|
|
Comunidade Autonoma |
Aragón |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Andorra |
Atlético Escalerillas |
Biescas |
Casetas |
Giner Torrero |
Teruel |
Zaragoza |
Biescas |
Casetas |
Zaragoza |
(R) |
|
(R) |
|
|
La Almunia |
La Muela |
Robres |
Sabiñánigo |
San Juan |
La Almunia Doña Godina |
La Muela |
Robres |
Sabiñánigo |
Zaragoza |
|
|
|
|
|
San Lorenzo de Flumen |
Santa Anastasia |
Sariñena |
Stadium Casablanca |
Valdefierro |
San Lorenzo de Flumen |
Santa Anastasia |
Sariñena |
Zaragoza |
Zaragoza |
|
|
|
|
|
Villanueva |
Zaragoza CFF
|
Universidad de Chile |
Universidad de Chile |
Universidad de Chile |
Villanueva de Gallego |
Zaragoza |
??? |
??? |
??? |
|
|
|
|
|
Comunidade Autonoma |
Asturias |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Atlético de Lugones |
Gijon FF
|
Madalena de Morcín |
Mosconia |
Navarro |
Lugones |
Gijon |
Morcín |
Grado |
Valliniello |
|
|
|
|
|
Roces |
Romanón |
San Claudio |
San Martín |
Siero |
Gijón |
Pola de Siero |
San Claudio |
Sotrondio |
Pola de Siero |
|
|
|
(R) |
|
Tineo |
Universidad de Oviedo |
Siero |
Valdesoto |
Vallobín |
Tineo |
Oviedo |
Pola de Siero |
Valdesoto |
Oviedo |
|
|
|
|
|
Comunidade Autonoma |
Cantabria |
|
|
|
|
|
(R) |
|
|
Barquereño |
Barreda |
Gama |
Meruelo |
Monte |
San Vicente de la Barquera |
Torrelavega |
Bárcena de Cicero |
Meruelo |
Santander |
|
|
|
|
|
Noja |
Oceja |
Rayo Cantabria
|
Ribamontán al Mar |
Rinconeda |
Noja |
Santillana del Mar |
Santander |
Ribamontán al Mar |
Polanco |
|
|
(R) |
|
|
Santillana |
Selaya
|
Textil Escudo |
Villaescusa |
Universidad de Chile |
Santillana del Mar |
Selaya |
Cabezón de la Sal |
Villaescusa |
??? |
|
|
|
|
|
Comunidade Autonoma |
Castilla-La Mancha |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Albacete CFF
|
Almagro |
Almansa |
Atlético Ibañés |
Carrión |
Albacete |
Almagro |
Almansa |
Casas Ibañés |
Carrión de Calatrava |
|
|
|
|
|
Daimiel |
Dinamo Guadalajara |
Fuensalida |
Hogar Alcarreño |
La Roda |
Daimiel |
Guadalajara |
Toledo |
Guadalajara |
La Roda |
|
|
|
|
|
Madridejos |
Manzanares |
Miguelturreño |
Mora |
Pedroñeras |
Madridejos |
Manzanares |
Miguelturra |
Mora |
Las Pedroñerasas |
|
|
|
|
|
Puertollano |
Tomelloso |
Yuncos |
Universidad de Chile |
Universidad de Chile |
Puertollano |
Tomelloso |
Yuncos |
??? |
??? |
|
|
|
|
|
Comunidade Autonoma |
Castilla-León |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Atlético Lince |
Bovedana |
Briviesca |
Bupolsa |
Cebrereña |
Laguna de Duero |
La Bóveda de Toro |
Briviesca |
Burgos |
Cebreros |
|
|
|
|
|
Ciudad Rodrigo |
DNS Belén |
La Granja |
Olimpico León |
Parquesol |
|
Belén |
La Granja |
León |
Valladolid |
|
|
|
|
|
Peñaranda de Bracamonte |
Real Burgos |
Ribert |
Salmantino |
San José |
Peñaranda de Bracamonte |
Burgos |
|
Salamanca |
Garray |
|
(P) |
|
|
|
Sporting Uxama |
Unami |
Villamuriel |
Universidad de Chile |
Universidad de Chile |
El Burgo de Osma |
Segovia |
Villamuriel de Cerrato |
??? |
??? |
|
|
|
|
|
Comunidade Autonoma |
Catalunha |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
AEM |
Ascó |
Banyoles
|
Figueres |
Fontsanta-Fatjó |
Lleida |
Ascó |
Banyoles |
Figueres |
Barcelona |
|
|
|
|
|
Gavà |
Gramenet |
Granollers |
Guineueta |
Horta
|
Gavá |
Santa Coloma de Gramenet |
Granollers |
Barcelona |
Barcelona |
|
|
|
|
|
Igualada
|
Júpiter |
La Jonquera |
Levante Las Planas
|
Manlleu |
Igualada |
Barcelona |
La Jonquera |
Sant Joan Despí |
Manlleu |
|
|
|
|
|
Martinenc |
Mataró |
Palamos |
Peña Barcilona
|
Reus |
Barcelona |
Mataró |
Palamos |
Barcelona |
Reus |
|
|
|
|
(R) |
Riudoms |
Sant Gabriel |
Santboià |
Santfeliuenc |
Sants |
Riudoms |
Barcelona |
Sant Boi de Llobregat |
Sant Feliu de Llobregat |
Barcelona |
|
|
|
|
|
Seagull |
Valls |
Vic Riuprimer |
Universidad de Chile |
Universidad de Chile |
Badalona |
Valls |
Vic |
??? |
??? |
|
|
|
|
|
Comunidade Autonoma |
Extremadura |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aceuchal |
Amanecer |
Campanario |
Cerro Reyes |
Chinato |
Aceuchal |
Sierra de Fuentes |
Campanario |
Badajoz |
Malpartida de Plasencia |
|
|
|
(R) |
|
Diter Zafra |
Extremadura |
Extremadura CFF |
La Estrella |
Lobón |
Zafra |
Almendralejo |
Almendralejo |
Los Santos de Maimona |
Lobón |
(R) |
(R) |
|
|
|
Miajadas |
Plasencia |
San Miguel |
Santa Amalia |
Santa Teresa |
Miajadas |
Plasencia |
Plasencia |
Santa Amalia |
Badajoz |
|
|
|
|
|
Sport Extremadura |
Valdivia |
Villanueva Promesas |
Universidad de Chile |
Universidad de Chile |
Badajoz |
Valdivia |
Villanueva del Fresno |
??? |
??? |
|
|
|
|
|
Comunidade Autonoma |
Galicia |
|
|
|
|
|
|
(R) |
|
As Pontes |
Atios |
Atlético Arnoia |
Barco |
Boiro |
As Pontes |
Pontevedra |
Arnoya |
Barco de Valdeorras |
Boiro |
|
|
|
(R) |
|
Castro |
Céltiga |
Cerceda |
Choco |
Ciudad Santiago |
Castro de Rei |
A Illa de Arousa |
Cerceda |
Redondela |
Santiago de Compostela |
|
|
|
|
|
Cultural Areas |
Dubra |
Estudiantil Vista Alegre |
Fisterra |
Friol |
Areas |
Val do Durba |
Santiago de Compostela |
La Coruña |
Friol |
|
|
|
|
|
Juvenil de Ponteareas |
Laracha |
Lóstrego |
Montañeros |
Mos |
Ponteareas |
A Laracha |
Gondomar |
La Coruña |
Mos |
|
|
|
|
|
Negreira |
Noia |
Órdenes |
Pontellas |
Porriño Industrial |
Negreira |
Noia |
Ordes |
Pontellas |
Porriño |
|
|
|
|
|
Ribadumia |
Sardoma |
Sofán |
Umia |
Viajes Interrias |
Ribadumia |
Sardoma |
Sofán |
Ribadumia |
Sanxenxo |
|
|
|
|
|
Victoria CF |
Victoria FC |
Universidad de Chile |
Universidad de Chile |
Universidad de Chile |
La Coruña |
Santiago de Compostela |
??? |
??? |
??? |
|
|
|
|
|
Comunidade Autonoma |
Ilhas Baleares |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Algaida |
Campos |
Cardassar |
Ciudad de Ibiza |
Ciutadella |
Algaida |
Campos |
San Lorenzo de Cardassar |
Ibiza |
Ciutadella de Menorca |
|
|
|
|
|
Esporles |
Ferriolense |
Génova |
Ibiza-Eivissa |
Inter Ibiza |
Esporles |
Son Ferriol |
Palma de Mallorca |
Eivissa |
Ibiza |
|
|
|
|
(R) |
Mahones |
Murense |
Petra |
Rotlet Molinar |
Sant Jordi CE |
Mahón |
Muro |
Petra |
Palma |
Sant Jordi |
(R) |
|
|
|
|
Sant Jordi PE |
Sant Rafeel |
Santa Catalina Atlético |
Santa Ponsa |
Serverense |
Sant Jordi de ses Salines |
Sant Rafeel |
Palma |
Santa Ponsa |
Son Servera |
|
|
|
|
|
Son Cladera |
Son Sardina |
Son Verí |
Universidad de Chile |
Universidad de Chile |
Palma |
Son Sardina |
Luchmayor |
??? |
??? |
|
|
|
|
|
Comunidade Autonoma |
Ilhas Canárias |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Achamán Santa Lucía |
Alenes
|
Argual |
Atlético Perdoma |
Atlético Tacoronte |
Santa Lucía |
San Juan de la Rambla |
Los Llanos de Aridane |
La Orotava |
Tacoronte |
|
|
|
|
|
Atlético Unión de Güímar |
Cardones |
Castillo |
Corralejo |
El Cotillo |
Güímar |
Cardones |
Castillo |
Corralejo |
La Oliva |
(R) |
|
|
|
|
Estrella |
Femarguín |
Firgas |
Fuerteventura |
Geneto del Teide |
Santa Lucía de Tirajana |
Mogán |
Firgas |
Puerto del Rosario |
San Cristóbal de La Laguna |
|
|
|
|
|
Granadilla Tenerife
|
Guía |
Guiniguada Apolinario |
Haría |
Juan Grande |
Santa Cruz de Tenerife |
Santa Maria de Guia |
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria |
Haría |
San Bartolomé de Tirajana |
|
|
|
|
|
Julio Suárez |
Laguna |
Las Majoreras |
Las Zocas
|
Los Llanos de Aridane |
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria |
San Cristobal de la Laguna |
Carrizal de Ingenio |
Las Zocas |
Los Llanos de Aridane |
|
|
|
|
|
Orientación Marítima |
Pajara Playas Jandía |
Peña la Amistad |
Puerto del Carmen |
San Antonio Pureza |
Arrecife |
Pajara |
Puerto del Rosario |
Puerto del Carmen |
Santa Cruz de Tenerife |
|
|
|
|
|
San Isidro |
Tarsa |
Telde |
Tenisca
|
Unión Tenerife Tacuense |
Granadilla de Abona |
La Palma |
Telde |
Santa Cruz de La Palma |
Santa Cruz de Tenerife |
|
|
|
|
|
Unión Viera
|
Vecindario |
Vera |
Universidad de Chile |
Universidad de Chile |
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria |
Vecindario |
Puerto de la Cruz |
??? |
??? |
|
|
|
|
|
Comunidade Autonoma |
La Rioja |
|
|
|
(R) |
|
|
|
|
Agoncillo |
Autol |
Calasancio |
Cenicero |
Dux Logroño
|
Agoncillo |
Autol |
Logroño |
Cenicero |
Logroño |
|
|
|
|
|
Logrones C.D. |
Logrones C.F. |
Pradejón |
Rapid Murillo |
Recreacion |
Logroño |
Logroño |
Pradejón |
Murillo de Rio Leza |
Logroño |
|
|
(R) |
|
|
San Marcial |
Villegas |
Yagüe |
Universidad de Chile |
Universidad de Chile |
Lardero |
Logroño |
Logroño |
??? |
??? |
|
|
|
|
|
Comunidade Autonoma |
Madri |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alcobendas |
Aravaca |
Atlético Pinto |
Carabanchel |
Cobeña |
Alcobendas |
Madri |
Pinto |
Madrid |
Cobeña |
|
|
|
|
|
Colmenar Viejo |
Complutense Alcalá |
El Álamo
|
Flat Earth
|
Futbolellas |
Colmenar Viejo |
Alcalá de Henares |
El Álamo |
Madri |
Torrejón de Ardoz |
|
|
|
|
|
Inter de Madrid |
Los Yébenes |
Madrid CFF |
Moratalaz
|
Móstoles |
Boadilla del Monte |
Aluche |
Madri |
Madri |
Móstoles |
|
|
|
|
|
Olimpico Madrid |
Olympia Las Rozas |
Oroquieta Villaverde
|
Parla Escuela |
Puerta Bonita |
Madri |
Las Rozas |
Madri |
Parla |
Madri |
(R) |
|
|
|
|
Real Aranjuez |
Samper |
San Agustín del Guadalix
|
San Fernando de Henares
|
Santa Ana |
Aranjuez |
Coslada |
San Agustín del Guadalix |
San Fernando |
Madri |
|
|
|
|
|
Torrelodones |
Vicálvaro |
Villaverde San Andres |
Villaviciosa de Odón |
Universidad de Chile |
Torrelodones |
Madrid |
Villaverde |
Villaviciosa de Odón |
??? |
|
|
|
|
|
Comunidade Autonoma |
Murcia |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alhama |
Archena |
Bala Azul |
Cartagonova |
Cartagena FC |
Alhama de Murcia |
Archena |
Mazarrón |
Cartagena |
Cartagena |
|
|
|
|
|
Churra |
Estudiantes Nueva Vanguardia |
Huércal-Overa |
Jumilla |
Lorca |
Churra |
Alcantarilla |
Huércal-Overa |
Jumilla |
Lorca |
|
|
|
|
|
Lorca Atletico |
Los Garres |
Mazarron |
Minerva |
Moratalla |
Lorca |
Murcia |
Mazarron |
Alumbres |
Moratalla |
|
|
|
|
|
Olímpico de Totana |
Pinatar Arena |
Sangonera |
|
|
Totana |
San Pedro del Pinatar |
Sangonera la Verde |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Comunidade Autonoma |
Navarra |
|
|
|
(R) |
|
|
|
|
Azkoyen |
Baztán |
Berriozar |
Corellano |
Erriberri |
Peralta |
Baztán |
Berriozar |
Corella |
Olite |
|
|
|
|
|
Fontellas
|
Gares |
Idoya |
Iruña |
Lourdes
|
Fontellas |
Puente La Reina |
Oteiza |
Pamplona |
Tudela |
|
|
|
|
|
Mulier |
Murchante
|
Peña Azagresa
|
River Ega |
Valtierrano |
Mutilva |
Murchante |
Azagra |
Andosilla |
Valtierra |
|
|
|
|
|
Comunidade Autonoma |
País Basco |
|
|
|
|
|
|
(R) |
|
Amurrio |
Ariznabarra
|
Arratia |
Aurrerá |
Balmaseda |
Amurrio |
Vitoria |
Sabino Arana |
Vitoria |
Balmaseda |
|
|
|
|
|
Bermeo |
Beti Gazte |
Bizkerre |
Getxo |
Laudio |
Bermeo |
Lesaca |
Getxo |
Getxo |
Laudio |
|
|
|
|
|
Lemona |
Oiartzun |
Ordizia |
San Pedro |
Santurtzi
|
Lemona |
Oiartzun |
Ordizia |
Sestao |
Santurtzi |
|
|
|
|
|
Santutxu |
Sodupe |
Somorrostro |
Tolosa
|
Urgatzi |
Bilbao |
Zalla |
Muskiz |
Tolosa |
Vitoria |
|
|
|
|
|
Uritarra |
Zalla |
Zamudio |
Universidad de Chile |
Universidad de Chile |
Larrabezúa |
Zalla |
Zamudio |
??? |
??? |
|
|
|
|
|
Comunidade Autonoma |
Valenciana |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aldaia |
Alicante |
Almazora |
Almoradí |
Benicarló |
Aldaia |
Alicante |
Almassora |
Almoradí |
Benicarló |
|
|
|
|
|
Benidorm |
Benigànim
|
Borriol |
Buñol |
Callosa |
Benidorm |
Benigànim |
Borriol |
Buñol |
Callosa de Segura |
|
|
|
|
|
Crevillente |
Denia |
Discóbolo La Torre |
Huracan Valencia |
Inprosports San Vicente |
Crevillent |
Denia |
Valencia |
Manises |
Sant Vicent del Raspeig |
|
|
|
|
|
Mislata |
Muro |
Novelda |
Olímpic Xàtiva |
Paiporta |
Mislata |
|
|
Ontinyent |
Paiporta |
|
|
|
|
|
Paterna |
Plaza Argel |
Recambios Colón |
Segorbe |
Torre Levante |
Paterna |
Alicante |
Catarroja |
Segorbe |
Valencia |
|
|
|
|
|
Torrevieja |
Vilamarxant |
Villajoyosa |
Villalonga |
Universidad de Chile |
Torrevieja |
Vilamarxant |
Villajoyosa |
Villalonga |
??? |
|
|
|
|
|
Cidade Autonoma |
Melilla |
|
|
|
(R) |
|
|
|
|
Huracán Melilla |
Intergym Melilla |
Melilla CD |
Melistar |
River Melilla |
Melilla |
Melilla |
Melilla CD |
Melilla |
Melilla |