Última atualização: 28/7/23
Adana Demirspor
Alanyaspor
Ankaragücü
Antalyaspor
Besiktas
Adana
Antalya
Ankara
İstanbul
(P)
(campeão 2023)
Çaykur Rizespor
Fatih Karagümrük
Fenerbahçe
Galatasaray
Gaziantep
Rize
Hatayspor
Istanbul Basaksehir
Istanbulspor
Kasimpasa
Kayserispor
Hatay
Kayseri
Konyaspor
Pendikspor
Samsunspor
Sivasspor
Trabzonspor
Konya
Sivas
Trabzon
Adanaspor
Altay
Bandirmaspor
Bodrumspor
Boluspor
Izmir
Balikesir
Bodrum
Bolu
(R)
Çorum
Erzurumspor
Eyüpspor
Gençlerbirliği
Giresunspor
Erzurum
Giresun
Göztepe
Keçiörengücü
Kocaelispor
Manisa
Sakaryaspor
Sakarya
Sanliurfaspor
Tuzlaspor
Ümraniyespor
Ümraniye
???
1461 Trabzon
Adiyamanspor
Afjet Afyonspor
Altinordu
Ankara Demirspor
Adiyaman
Afyonkarahisar
Ankaraspor
Bucaspor 1928
Bursaspor
Erokspor
Karacabey
Buca
Kirklarelispor
Kirsehir
Mezopotamya
Nazilli
Serik
Kirklareli
Vanspor
Yeni Carsi
Yeni Mersin Idmanyurt
Zonguldak
Van
24 Erzincanspor
68 Aksaray
Amed
Arnavutkoy
Denizlispor
Aksaray
Denizli
Derincespor
Düzcespor
Etimesgut
Fethiyespor
Igdir
Derince
Fethiye
Inegölspor
Isparta
Iskenderun
Karaman
Kastamonuspor
Bursa
Kastamonu
Menemen
Sariyer
Somaspor
Utas Usakspor
Soma
Usak
52 Orduspor
Aliaga
Arguvan
Artvin Hopaspor
Ayvalikgucu
Edirnespor
Gumushanespor
Inegol Kafkas
Karabuk Idman Yurdu
Kepez
Gumushane
Karabuk
Kuçukçekmece Sinop
Kirikkale
Mardin 1969
Talasgucu
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
Istambul
Mardin
Mersin
1954 Kelkit Hürriyetspor
Amasyaspor
Anadolu Universitesi
Batman Petrolspor
Efeler 09
Kelkit
Amasya
Eskişehir
Batman
Elazigspor
Ergene Velimese
Eynesil
Hacettepe 1945
Kartal Bulvar
Elazig
Karsıyaka
Pazarspor
Sapanca
Silifke
Turgutluspor
1922 Konyaspor
Agri 1970
Akhisar BGS
Bayburt
Darica Gençlerbirliği
Agri
Erbaaspor
Fatsa
Karaköprü
Kusadasispor
Kutayaspor
Kusadasi
Osmaniyespor
Silivrispor
Sivas Eylul
Tepecik
Viven Bornova
Silivri
Bornova
1984 Musspor
Adana 1954
Balikesirspor
Bergama BS
Bursa Yildirimspor
Mus
Cankaya
Çatalcaspor
Elaziz
Kestelspor
Nevsehir
Orduspor
Sebat Genclikspor
Siirt Il Ozel
Sultanbeyli
Tokat Plevenspor
Akçaabat
Siirt
Tokat
1877 Alemdagspor
Anadolu Uskudar
Atasehir
Bayrampasa
Bozüyükspor
Alemdag
Bilecik
Canakkale Dardanelspor
Çengelkoy
Gaziosmanpasa
Gebzespor
Gölcükspor
Canakkale
Kocaeli
Güngören
Halide Edip Adivar
Hendek
Kartalspor
Kocaeli Birlik Spor
Modafenspor
Sancaktepe
Sile Yildizspor
Tekirdagspor
Yalovaspor
Çekmeköy
Ceyhanspor
Kahramanmaras
Kahramanmarasspor
Kemerspor
Korfez Iskenderun
Kozan
Mersin Idmanyurdu
Payaspor
Malatyaspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
Yesilyurt
Malatya
Aydinspor 1923
Kizilcabölükspor
Manisaspor
Muglaspor
Aydin
Tire 1922
ALG Spor
Cizrespor
Gaziantepspor
Gaziant Ankas
Kahta 02
Kahta
Mardin Buyuksehir
Ankara BB Fomget
Çankiri
Eskisehirspor
Golbasispor
Hacettepe
Kayseri Erciyesspor
Mamak
Nigde Anadolu
Sekerspor
Türk Telekomspor
Nigde
Yimpas Yozgatspor
Yozgatspor 1959
Yozgat
Akçaabat Sebatspor
Arhavispor
Çarsambaspor
Çorumspor
Arhavi
Kardemir Karabükspor
Ofspor
Tavsanli Linyitspor
Tokatspor
Ünyespor
Yomraspor
Legenda: (P) Promovido da Divisão Inferior (R) Rebaixado da Divisão Superior (N) Equipe Nova