Última atualização: 4/12/23
Arsenal
Aston Villa
Bournemouth
Brentford
Brighton & Hove Albion
Londres
Birmingham
Brighton
Chelsea
Fulham
(P)
(tricampeão 2023)
Liverpool
Luton Town
Manchester City
Manchester United
Newcastle United
Luton
Manchester
Newcastle
Nottingham Forest
Sheffield United
Tottenham Hotspur
West Ham United
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Nottingham
Sheffield
Wolverhampton
Birmingham City
Blackburn Rovers
Bristol City
Cardiff City
Coventry City
Blackburn
Bristol
Cardiff (GAL)
Coventry
(R)
Huddersfield Town
Hull City
Ipswich Town
Leeds United
Leicester City
Huddersfield
Hull
Ipswich
Leeds
Leicester
Middlesbrough
Millwall
Norwich City
Plymouth Argyle
Preston North End
Norwich
Plymouth
Preston
Queens Park Rangers
Rotherham United
Sheffield Wednesday
Southampton
Stoke City
Rotherham
Stoke-on-Trent
Sunderland
Swansea City
Watford
West Bromwich Albion
Swansea (GAL)
West Bromwich
???
Barnsley
Blackpool
Bolton Wanderers
Bolton
(
Cambridge United
Carlisle United
Charlton Athletic
Cheltenham Town
Derby County
Cambridge
Carlisle
Cheltenham
Derby
Fleetwood Town
Lincoln City
Northampton Town
Fleetwood
Lincoln
Northampton
Port Vale
Portsmouth
Stevenage
Wycombe Wanderers
Wycombe
Accrington Stanley
Barrow
Bradford City
Colchester United
Accrington
Bradford
Colchester
Crewe Alexandra
Gillingham
Crewe
Mansfield
Milton Keynes Dons
Milton Keynes
Stockport County
Stockport
Swindon Town
Tranmere Rovers
Wallsall
Wrexham
Swindon
Birkinhead
Wrexham (GAL)
Aldershot Town
Aldershot
Chesterfield
Dorking Wanderers
Dorking
Halifax Town
Hartlepool United
Halifax
Hartlepool
Oldham Athletic
Oldham
Woking
Alfreton Town
Banbury United
Alfreton
Banbury
Buxton
Chester
Curzon Ashton
Ashton-under-Lyne
Farsley Celtic
King's Lynn Town
Farsley
King's Lynn
Peterborough Sports
Rushall Olympic
Scarborough Athletic
Scunthorpe United
Peterborough
Rushall
Scarborough
Scunthorpe
South Shields
Tamworth
Warrington Town
Warrington
Aveley
Bath City
Braintree Town
Bath
Braintree
Dartford
Maidstone United
Slough Town
Maidstone
Slough
Taunton Town
Tonbridge Angels
Torquay United
Truro City
Welling United
Taunton
Tonbridge
Torquay
Truro
Welling
Weston-super-Mare
Weymouth
Worthing
Canvey Island
Carshalton Athletic
Carshalton
Cheshunt
Cray Wanderers
Enfield Town
Bromley
Enfield
Folkestone Invicta
Haringey Borough
Hashtag United
Hastings United
Hornchurch
Folkestone
Tottenham
Pitsea
Hastings
Upminster
Horsham
Kingstonian
Margate
Potters Bar Town
Kingston upon Thames
Potters Bar
Whitehawk
Wingate & Finchley
Finchley
Atherton Collieries
Bamber Bridge
Basford United
Atherton
Basford
Hyde United
Ilkeston Town
Lancaster City
Hyde
Ilkeston
Lancaster
Macclesfield
Marine
Marske United
Matlock Town
Morpeth Town
Crosby
Marske-by-the-Sea
Matlock
Morpeth
Radcliffe
Stafford Rangers
United of Manchester
Warrington Rylands
Whitby Town
Stafford
Whitby
Workington
Worksop Town
Worksop
AFC Sudbury
AFC Telford United
Alvechurch
Barwell
Berkhamsted
Sudbury
Telford
Bromsgrove Sporting
Coalville Town
Halesowen Town
Hitchin Town
Bromsgrove
Coalville
Halesowen
Leiston
Mickleover
Needham Market
Nuneaton Borough
Redditch United
Royston Town
Stamford
St Ives Town
Nuneaton
Redditch
Royston
St Ives
Stourbridge
Stratford Town
Stratford upon Avon
AFC Totton
Basingstoke Town
Beaconsfield Town
Bracknell Town
Chesham United
Totton
Basingstoke
Beaconsfield
Bracknell
Chesham
Didcot Town
Hanwell Town
Harrow Borough
Didcot
Hanwell
Harrow
Hendon
Merthyr Town
Plymouth Parkway
Kingsbury
Merthyr Tydfil (GAL)
Salisbury
Sholing
Swindon Supermarine
Tiverton Town
South Marston
Tiverton
Winchester City
Winchester
Basildon United
Bowers & Pitsea
Brentwood Town
Brightlingsea Regent
Bury Town
Basildon
Brentwood
Brightlingsea
Bury St Edmunds
Felixstowe & Walton United
Bishop's Stortford
Felixstowe
Heybridge Swifts
Maldon & Tiptree
Heybridge
Maldon
Redbridge
Stowmarket Town
Witham Town
Barkingside
Stowmarket
Witham
Ascot United
Ashford Town
Badshot Lea
Binfield
Chertsey Town
Ascot
Stanwell
Wrecclesham
Chertsey
Chipstead
Guernsey
Hartley Wintney
St. Peter Port
Leatherhead
Marlow
Metropolitan Police
Northwood
Raynes Park Vale
East Molesey
Merton
South Park
Sutton Common Rovers
Thatcham Town
Uxbridge
Reigate
Sutton
Thatcham
Westfield
Ashford United
Broadbridge Heath
Burgess Hill Town
Chichester City
Ashford
Burgess Hill
Chichester
Cray Valley PM
East Grinstead Town
Erith & Belvedere
Herne Bay
Horndean
Etham
East Grinstead
Bexley
Hythe Town
Lancing
Merstham
Phoenix Sports
Hythe
Barnehurst
Ramsgate
Sevenoaks Town
Sittingbourne
Three Bridges
Sevenoaks
Crawley
1874 Northwich
Avro
Bootle
Chasetown
City of Liverpool
Northwich
Limeside
Clitheroe
Kidsgrove Athletic
Leek Town
Kidsgrove
Leek
Mossley
Nantwich Town
Newcastle Town
Prescot Cables
Runcorn Linnets
Nantwich
Newcastle-under-Lyme
Prescot
Runcorn
Trafford
Vauxhall Motors
Widnes
Witton Albion
Flixton
Ellesmere Port
Ashington
Belper Town
Bridlington Town
Brighouse Town
Carlton Town
Belper
Bridlington
Brighouse
Carlton
Cleethorpes Town
Dunston UTS
Grantham Town
Grimsby
Dunston
Grantham
Hebburn Town
Liversedge
Newton Aycliffe
Ossett United
Hebburn
Cleckheaton
Ossett
Pontefract Collieries
Sheffield FC
Stocksbridge Park Steels
Stockton Town
Winterton Rangers
Pontefract
Stocksbridge
Stockton-on-tees
Winterton
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Anstey Nomads
Bedworth United
Boldmere St. Michaels
Cambridge City
Irthlingborough
Anstey
Bedworth
Sutton Coldfield
Impington
Coleshill Town
Corby Town
Coventry Sphinx
Coleshill
Corby
Loughborough Dynamo
Lye Town
Quorn
Rugby Town
Lye
Rugby
Shepshed Dynamo
Spalding United
Sporting Khalsa
Sutton Coldfield Town
Walsall Wood
Spalding
Willenhall
AFC Dunstable
Aylesbury United
Barton Rovers
Bedford Town
Biggleswade
Dunstable
Barton-le-Clay
Bedford
Biggleswade Town
Cirencester Town
Hertford Town
Kempston Rovers
Cirencester
Hertford
Kempston
Kidlington
Kings Langley
Leighton Town
North Leigh
Stotfold
Leighton Buzzard
Thame United
Waltham Abbey
Ware
Welwyn Garden City
Thame
Welwyn Garden
Bemerton Heath Harlequins
Bideford
Bristol Manor Farm
Bemerton
Cribbs
Evesham United
Frome Town
Cribbs Causeway
Evesham
Frome
Larkhall Athletic
Malvern Town
Melksham Town
Mousehole
Paulton Rovers
Larkhall
Malvern
Melksham
Paul
Willand Rovers
Wimborne Town
Yate Town
Willand
Wimborne Minster
Yate
Barking
Bedfont Sports
Clapham Rovers
Hounslow
Bedfont
Clapham
London City Lionesses
Romford
Wanderers
Tooting & Mitcham United
Upper Norwood
VCD Athletic
Whyteleafe
Crayford
Coggeshall Town
Colney Heath
Dereham Town
Great Wakering Rovers
Harlow Town
Coggeshall
Dereham
Great Wakering
Harlow
Hullbridge Sports
Romania
Soham Town Rangers
St Neots Town
Hullbridge
Soham
St Neots
Tilbury
Wisbech Town
Wymondham Town
Yaxley
Wisbech
Wymondham
Abingdon United
Blackfield & Langley
Chalfont St Peter
Corinthian
Abingdon
Blackfield
Hartley
Faversham Town
Haywards Heath Town
Kent
Lymington Town
Moneyfields
Faversham
Lymington
Old Carthusians
Old Etonians
Oxford University
Royal Engineers
Selsey
Surrey
Eton
Oxford
Chatham
Southampton WFC
Staines Town
Walton Casuals
Wantage Town
Whitstable Town
Staines-upon-Thames
Walton-on-Thames
Wantage
Whitstable
Barnstaple Town
Buckland Athletic
Cinderford Town
Gillingham WFC
Barnstaple
Newton Abbot
Cinderford
Highworth Town
Keynsham Town
Mangotsfield United
Portishead Town
Saint Austell
Highworth
Keynsham
Mangotsfield
Portishead
Slimbridge
Alnwick Town
Chester-le-Street
Norton & Stockton Ancients
Alnwick
Chester Moor
Norton
Shildon
Blackburn Olympic
Bury
Colne
Darwen
Droylsden
Kendal Town
Merseyrail
Northwich Victoria
Ramsbottom United
Kendal
Ramsbottom
Frickley Athletic
Hallam
Pickering Town
Tadcaster Albion
South Elmsall
Crosspool
Pickering
Tadcaster
Yorkshire Amateur
Daventry Town
Glossop North End
Holwell Sports
Lincoln United
Loughborough Lightning
Daventry
Glossop
Asfordby Hill
Loughborough
Market Drayton Town
Rugby Borough
Wem Town
Market Drayton
Wem
Worcester City
Worcester
Legenda: (P) Promovido da Divisão Inferior (R) Rebaixado da Divisão Superior (N) Equipe Nova