Última atualização: 19/9/23
(campeão 2023)
(P)
AEK
Atromitos
Kifisia
Atenas
Tessalonica
Tripoli
Lamia
OFI Creta
Olympiacos
Panathinaikos
Panetolikos
Heraklion
Pireus
Agrinio
Panserraikos
PAOK Salonica
PAS Giannina
Volos
Serres
Ioannina
Kitros
???
AEK B
Anagennisi Karditsa
Iraklis
Mytilene
Karditsa
(R)
Larissa
Levadiakos
Makedonikos
Chalastra
Kozani
Levadia
Neapolis
Niki Volos
PAOK B
Nea Ionia
Athens Kalithea
Chania Kissamikos
Diagoras
Egaleo
Giouchtas
Kissamos
Rodes
Ilioupoli
Ionikos
Kalamata
Olympiacos B
Panachaiki
Patras
Panathinaikos B
Tilikratis
Lefkada
Anagennisi Epanomi
Aris Petino
Varvaras
Epanomi
Paralimnio
Avato
Petinos
Chaniotis
Doxa Dramas
Kavala
Megas Alexandros
Nestos Chrisoupolis
Drama
Agia Marinas
Chrisoupolis
Niki Efkarpia
Orestis Orestiada
Panthrakikos
PAOK Kristoni
Poseidon Michaniona
Efkarpia
Orestiada
Komotini
Kristoni
Michaniona
Thermaikos
Thyella Sarakinoi
Veria
Thermi
Sarakinoi
Asteras Petriti
Asteras Stavrou
Eordaikos
Arta
Petriti
Stavrou
Palaio Keramidi
Kastoria
Kileler
Lefkimmi
Magnisiakos
Fiki
Nea Artaki
Pierikos
Svoronos
Thyella Katsikas
Katerini
Igoumenitsa
Trikala
Vataniakos
Zakynthos
AE Mykonos
Afantou
Asteras Vari
Ellas Syros
Enosi Ermionidas
Mykonos
Kranidi
Erani Filiatra
Ialiysos
Korinthos
Marko
Messolonghi
Ialysos
Corinto
Markopoulo
Panargiakos
Panegialios
Panelefsiniakos
PAO Vardas
Pyliou
Pili
Rodos
Thyella Rafina
Vyzas
Rafina
Megara
Agios Nikolaos
Almyros Gaziou
Apollon Smyrni
Gazi
Petroupoli
Atromitos Piraeus
Atsalenios
Chaidariou
Ellopiakos
Episkopi
Boeotia
Rethymno
Ethnikos
Fostiras
Ilissiakos
Panionios
Kiveri
Tavros
Peramaikos
Proodeftiki
Ypatou
Perama
Nikaia
Acharnaikos
Agioi Anargyroi
Agios Ierotheos
Aias Salaminas
Aititos Spata
Peristeri
Salamina
Spata
Akratitos
Alimos
Ampeliakos Salamis
AO Nea Ionia
Ano Liosia
Salamis
Aspropyrgos
Athinaikos
Charavgiakos
Diagoras Agias Paraskevi
Ermis Korydallos
Ethnikos Asteras
Agias Paraskevi
Korydallos
Glyfadas
Karavas
Keratsini
Keravnos
Mandraikos
Moschato
Palliniakos
PAO Rouf
Thrasivoulos
Kalithea
Thyella Monastiraki
Triglia Rafina
Monastiraki
AEEK INKA
AE Neapolis
Aris Rethymnou
Aris Soudas
Chania
Ierapetra
Souda
Damastas
Ergotelis
Iraklio
Damasta
Irodotos
Krousonas
Mylopotamos
Neo Asteras Rethymnou
Olympiakos Chersonissos
Chersonissos
Palaiochora
Platanias
Poros
Rethymniakos
Rouvas
Gergeri
Tympaki
Kalloni
Kanaris Nenita
Mikrasiatiki
Pythagoras Karlovasi
Nenita
Chios
Karlovassi
Foivos Kremasti
Panakrotiriakos
Pannaxiakos
Panthiraikos
Santorini 2020
Kremasti
Akrotiri
Naxos
Santorini
Thera
Thyella Kamari
Kamari
Acheron Kanallaki
Anatoli
Apollon Parga
Asteras Parapotamos
Kanallaki
Parga
Parapotamos
Doxa Kranoula
Ethnikos Filippiada
Kombouti
Preveza
Kranoula
Filippiada
Souli Paramythia
Thriamvos Serviana
Paramythia
Serviana
Amvrakikos Loutrou
APO Amvrysseas
APOK Velouchi
Apollon Efpalio
Loutro
Kymi
Distormo
Karpenisi
Efpalio
Apollon Eretria
Asteras Itea
Atalanti
Chalkida
Eretria
Itea
Chalikida
Amfissa
Istiaia
Kithairon
Potamia
Stylida
Kaparelli
Martino
Megalo Chorio
Tamyniakos
Thiva
Iraklis Psachna
Aliveri
Psachna
Aias Gastounis
Asteras Amaliada
Diagoras Vrachnaiika
Floriada
Kato Achaia
Gastouni
Amaliada
Vrachnaiika
Nafpaktiakos Asteras
Neos Amfilochos
Niki Tragano
Olympiakos Zacharo
Panagriniakos
Amfilochia
Tragano
Zacharo
Paniliakos
Thyella Patras
Agios Matthaios
Eikosimia
Ethnikos Skoulikadou
Kassiopi
Katastari Zakynthos
Agios Mattheos
Vlachata
Machairado
Katastari
Kerkyra
Kronos Argyrades
Levante
Pallixouriakos
Panlefkadios
Argyrades
Thinaliakos
Tsilivi
Acharavi
Planos
Achilleas Neokaisareias
AEP Iraklis
Aetos Skydra
Agrotikos Asteras
Aiginiakos
Neokaisareia
Skydra
Aiginio
Akadimia Platamona
Alexandros Kilkis
Anagennisi Giannitsa
Platamona
Kilkis
Aridaea
Apollon Arnaia
Apollon Krya Vrysi
Aris Palaiochori
Dias Diou
Krya Vrysi
Akropotamos
Palaiochori
Dion
Doxa Kato Kamila
Edessaikos
Ethnikos Giannitsa
Kato Kamila
Edessa
Skoutari
Giannitsa
Neo Agioneri
Ethnikos Sidirokastro
Iraklis Ampelokipi
Sidirokastro
Sochos
Delta
Ampelokipi
Kardia
Karitsa
Kilkisiakos
Langadas
Lefkadia
Irakleia
Naoussa
Nea Kallikrateia
Niki Agkathia
Karperi
Xiropotamos
Kallikrateia
Agkathia
Odysseas Kordelio
Olympiacos Kymina
PAO Koufalion
Anagennisi
Kymina
Koufalia
Alexandreia
Philippos Alexandreia
Poseidon Neoi Poroi
Triglia
Neoi Poroi
AEP Kozani
Asteras Kalirachis
Astrapi Mesopotamia
Doxa Nea Manolada
Ermis Amyntaio
Karagiannia
Grevena
Mesopotamia
Nea Manolada
Amyntaio
Florina
Grevena Aerata
Siatista
Foufas
Makrochori
Meliteas Melitis
Pontion Vatolakkos
Seirina
Vatolakkos
Thyella Filotas
Filotas
Alexandroupoli
Aspida Xanthi
Orfani
Feloni
Xanthi
Doxa Theologos
Kokkinochoma
Didymoteicho
Neo Sidirochori
Proskinites
Theologos
Iraklis Zygou
Kalambaki
Sappes
Alexandroupolis
Soufli
Zygou
Keravnos Perni
Orfeas
Orfeas Eleftheroupolis
Pandramaikos
Orfaniou
PAOK Kosmio
Vyron Kavala
Kosmio
AEK Tripoli
Aetos Loutron
APS Patra
Aris Skalas
Loutra
Loutraki
Patra
Skala
Asteras Magoula
Asteras Vlachioti
Atromitos Chiliomodi
Diavolitsi
Doxa Megalopolis
Magoula
Vlachioti
Megalopolis
Enosi Lerna
Ermis Meligous
Foinikas Neas Epidavrou
Koronida Koiladas
Lerna
Astros
Nea Epidavro
Korinthos 2006
Leonidio
Molaikos
Nafplio 2017
Pamisos Messini
Molai
Nafplio
Messini
Panarkadikos
Pangytheatikos
Pelops Kiato
Sparta
Sparti
Gytheio
Kiato
Pellana
Tsiklitiras
Zevgolateio
Pylos
Achilleas Farsalon
Almyros
Apollon Larissa
Apollon Makrychori
Makrychori
Atromitos Palamas
Digenis Neochori
Diagoras Stefanovik
Dotieas Agia
Palamas
Stefanovik
Efxeinoupoli
Agia
Farkadona
Iraklis Larissa
Elassona
Karditsas
Eleftherochori
Meteora
Olympiakos Volos
Kalambaka
Tsaritsani
Nea Anchialos
Sellana
Thiseas Agria
Tyrnavos
Velestino
Agria
Legenda: (P) Promovido da Divisão Inferior (R) Rebaixado da Divisão Superior (N) Equipe Nova