Última atualização: 22/8/23
Ashdod
Beitar Jerusalem
Bnei Sakhnin
Hapoel Beer-Sheva
Hapoel Eran Hadera
Jerusalem
Sakhnin
Beer-Sheba
Hadera
(P)
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Jerusalem
Hapoel Petaktikva
Hapoel Tel-Aviv
Haifa
Petach Tikva
Tel-Aviv
Bnei Reineh
(tricampeão 2023)
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Netanya
Maccabi Petak
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Netanya
???
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Akko
Hapoel Kfar-Saba
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Afula
Acre
Kfar-Saba
Nof HaGalil
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Rishon
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
Ramat Gan
Ramat HaSharon
Rishon-Lezion
Umm Al Fahm
Shfaram
(R)
Ironi Kiriat Shmona
Ironi Tiberias
Maccabi Hertzelia
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Kiriat Shmona
Tiberias
Kafr Qasim
Hertzelia
Jaffa
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Ness Ziona
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
Hapoel Kafr Kanna
Hapoel Kaukab
Hapoel Migdal HaEmek
Zalafa
Bu'eine
Kafr Kanna
Kaukab Abu Al-Hija
Migdal HaEmek
Ironi Nesher
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Ra'anana
Baqa al-Gharbiyye
Nesher
Kiryat Yam
Nazareth
Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
Tira
Kiryat Ata
Nujeidat
Umm Al-Fahm
Taibe
AS Ashdod
Dimona
Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden
Hapoel Herzliya
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Tomer
Kfar Shalem
Hapoel Lod
Hapoel Marmorek
Holon Yaniv
Ironi Modi'in
Maccabi Ashdod
Lod
Holon
Modi'in-Maccabim-Re'ut
Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Malachi
Maccabi Shaarayim
Kiryat Malachi
Rehovot
Yavne
Tel Aviv
Ahva Arraba
Beitar Kfar Saba
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
Arraba
Elliat
Daburiyya Osama
Hakoakh Amidar
Hapoel Ashkelon
Hapoel Asi Gilboa
Hapoel Azor
Daburiyya
Ashkelon
Prazon
Azor
Hapoel Beit She'an
Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara'ara
Hapoel Hod HaSharon
Hapoel Iksal
Beit She'an
Ar'ara'ara
Pardes Hanna-Karkur
Hod HaSharon
Iksal
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
Hapoel Qalansawe
Mahane Yehuda
Qalansawe
Shefa-'Amr
Majd al-Krum
Ironi Or Yehuda
Kiryat Gat FC
Maccabi Be'er Sheva
Kuseife
Or Yehuda
Kiryat Gat
Be'er Sheva
Daliyat al-Karmel
Maccabi Ironi Bat Yam
Maccabi Ironi Tamra
Maccabi Kiryat Gat
Maccabi Tzur Shalom
Palestinian Police
Bat Yam
Tamra
Tzur Shalom
Robi Shapira
Legenda: (P) Promovido da Divisão Inferior (R) Rebaixado da Divisão Superior (N) Equipe Nova