Última atualização: 5/8/17

ITÁLIA
2017/18
Total
213

 

Serie A    

Atalanta

Benevento(P)

Bologna

Cagliari

Chievo Verona

Atalanta

Benevento

Bologna

Cagliari

Chievo Verona

Bergamo

Benevento

Bologna

Cagliari

Verona
Crotone
Fiorentina

Genoa

Verona(P)

Internazionale

Crotone

Fiorentina

Genoa

Hellas Verona

Internazionale
Crotone

Florença

Genova

Verona

Milão

Juventus
(hexacampeão 2017)

Lazio

Milan

Napoli

Roma

Juventus

Lazio
Milan

Napoli

Roma

Turim

Roma
Milão

Napoles

Roma

Sampdoria

Sassuolo
SPAL(P)
Torino
Udinese

Sampdoria

Sassuolo
SPAL

Torino

Udinese

Genova

Sassuolo
Ferrara

Turim

Udine
         
         
Serie B    
Ascoli Picchio
Avellino

Bari

Brescia

Carpi
Ascoli Picchio

Avellino

Bari

Brescia

Carpi

Ascoli Piceno

Avellino

Bari

Brescia

Carpi

Cesena

Citadella

Cremonese(P)

Empoli(R)

Foggia(P)

Cesena

Citadella

Cremonese

Empoli

Foggia

Cesena

Citadella

Cremona

Empoli

Foggia

Frosinone
Novara
Palermo(R)

Parma (P)

Perugia

Frosinone

Novara
Palermo
Parma
Perugia

Frosinone

Novara
Palermo
Parma
Perugia

Pescara(R)

Pro Vercelli
Salernitana
Spezia
Unicusano Ternana

Pescara

Pro Vercelli

Salernitana

Spezia
Unicusano Ternana

Pescara

Vercelli

Salerno

La Spezia
Terni
Venezia(P)
Virtus Entella
     

Venezia

Virtus Entella

     

Veneza

Chiavari

???

???

???

         
         
Lega Pro Grupo A, Norte    

Alessandria

Arezzo

Arzachena (P)

Carrarese
Cuneo(P)
Alessandria

Arezzo

Arzachena

Carrarese

Cuneo
Alessandria

Arezzo

Arzachena

Carrara

Cuneo
Gavorrano(P)

Giana Erminio

Livorno
Luchese
Monza(P)

Gavorrano

Giana Erminio

Livorno

Luchese

Monza

Gavorrano

Gorgonzola

Livorno

Lucca

Monza
Olbia

Piacenza

Pisa(R)
Pistoiese

Pontedera

Olbia
Piacenza
Pisa
Pistoiese
Pontedera
Olbia
Piacenza
Pisa
Pistoia
Pontedera
Prato

Pro Piacenza

Renate
Robur Siena
Viterbese
Prato
Pro Piacenza
Renate

Robur Siena

Viterbese
Prato
Piacenza
Renate

Siena

Viterbo
Lega Pro Grupo B, Centro    
Albinolefe
Fano

Bassano Virtus

FeralpiSalò
Fermana(P)
Albinolefe

Alma Juventus Fano

Bassano Virtus

FeralpiSalò

Fermana
Albino e Lefe

Fano

Bassano del Grappa

Salò

Fermo
Gubbio

Mestre (P)

Modena

Biancoscudati Padova
Pordenone

Gubbio

Mestre

Modena
Padova
Pordenone

Gubbio

Mestre

Modena
Padua
Pordenone

Ravenna (P)

Reggiana
Sambenedettese
Santarcangelo
Sudtirol

Ravenna

Reggiana

Sambenedettese

Santarcangelo

Sudtirol

Ravenna

Reggio Emilia

Sam Benedetto del Tronto

Santarcangelo di Romagna

Brixen

Teramo
Triestina

Vicenza(R)

   
Teramo
Triestina

Vicenza

   
Teramo
Trieste

Vicenza

???

???

Lega Pro Grupo C, Sul    
Akragas

Bisceglie (P)

Casertana
Catania
Catanzaro

Akragas

Bisceglie

Casertana

Catania

Catanzaro

Agrigento

Bisceglie

Caserta

Catania

Catanzaro

Cosenza

Fidelis Andria

Juve Stabia

Leccec

Matera
Cosenza
Fidelis Andria

Juve Stabia

Lecce

Matera
Cosenza
Andria

Castellammare di Stabia

Lecce

Matera
Monopoli
Paganese

Reggina

Sicula Leonzio (P)

Siracusa
Monopoli
Paganese
Reggina

Sicula Leonzio

Siracusa

Monopoli
Pagani
Reggio Calabria

Lentini

Siracusa

Trapani(R)
Unicusano Fondi
Virtus Francavilla
   

Trapani

Fondi

Virtus Francavilla

   

Trapani

Fondi

Francavilla Fontana

???

???

         
         
Outros    
Acireale

Alghero

Alzano

Ancona(R)

Aprilia
Acireale
Alghero
Alzano
Ancona

Aprilia

Acireale
Alghero
Alzano Lombardo
Ancona

Aprilia

Arzanese
Atlético Roma
Aversa Normanna
Avezzano

Barletta

Arzanese

Atlético Roma

Aversa Normanna
Avezzano
Barletta

Arzano

Roma

Aversa
Avezzano
Barletta

Bellaria Igea

Biellese
Borgo a Buggiano
Bra
Brindisi
Bellaria Igea
Biellese

Borgo a Buggiano

Bra

Brindisi

Bellaria-Igea Marina
Biella

Buggiano

Bra

Brindisi

Campobasso

Canavese

Carpenedolo

Casale
Cassino

Campobasso

Canavese
Carpenedolo

Casale

Cassino

Campobasso

San Giusto Canavese
Carpenedelo

Casale Monferrato

Cassino

Castel di Sangro
Castel Rigone
Castiglione
Cavese
Celano Olimpia

Castel di Sangro

Castel Rigone

Castiglione

Cavese

Celano Olimpia

Castel di Sangro

Passignano sul Trasimeno

Castiglione delle Stiviere

Cava de' Tirreni

Celano

Chieti
Colligiana
Como

Correggese

Crociati Noceto

Chieti

Colligiana

Como
Correggese

Crociati Noceto

Chieti

Colle di Val d'Elsa

Como
Correggio

Noceto

Cuoiovaldarno
Delta Porto Tolle
Ebolitana
Figline
Foligno
Cuoiovaldarno
Delta Porto Tolle
Ebolitana
Figline
Foligno
Santa Croce sull'Arno
Porto Tolle
Eboli
Figline Valdarno
Foligno
Forli(R)
Gallipoli
Gela Juve Terranova
Giacomense
Giulianova
Forli
Gallipoli

Gela Juve Terranova

Giacomense

Giulianova

Forli
Gallipoli

Gela

Masi Torello

Giulianova

Grosseto
HinterReggio
Igea Virtus
Ischia Isolaverde
Isola Liri

Grosseto

HinterReggio

Igea Virtus

Ischia Isolaverde

Isola Liri

Grosseto

Reggio Calabria

Barcellona Pozzo di Gotto

Ischia

Isola del Liri

Itala San Marco
Ivrea
L' Aquila
Latina(R)
Lecco

Itala San Marco

Ivrea

L' Aquila

Latina
Lecco

Gradisca d'Isonzo

Ivrea

L' Aquila

Latina
Lecco
Legnano
Lumezzane(R)

Lupa Roma (R)

Maceratese

Manfredonia

Legnano
Lumezzane
Lupa Roma
Maceratese

Manfredonia

Legnano
Lumezzane
Roma
Macerata

Manfredonia

Mantova

Marcianise

Martina Franca

Massese

Melfi(R)

Mantova

Marcianise

Martina Franca

Massese

Melfi

Mantova

Marcianise

Martina Franca

Massa

Melfi

Messina

Mezzocorona

Mezzolara

Milazzo

Montichiari
Messina

Mezzocorona

Mezzolara

Milazzo

Montichiari
Messina

Mezzocorona

Budrio

Milazzo

Montichiari
Nocerina
Noicattaro
Paternó
Pavia
Pergolettese 1932

Nocerina

Noicattaro
Paternó
Pavia
Pergolettese 1932

Nocera Inferiore

Noicattaro
Paternó
Pavia
Crema

Pizzighettone

Poggibonsi
Pomezia

Portogruaro Summaga

Potenza

Pizzighettone

Poggibonsi
Pomezia

Portogruaro Summaga

Potenza

Pizzighettone

Poggibonsi
Pomezia

Portogruaro

Potenza
Pro Patria
Pro Sesto
Pro Vasto

Racing Roma(R)

Real Vicenza
Pro Patria

Pro Sesto

Pro Vasto
Racing Roma
Real Vicenza
Busto Arsizio

Sesto San Giovanni

Vasto
Frascati
Vicenza
Rimini
Rodengo Saiano
Rovigo
Sacilese
Salerno
Rimini
Rodengo Saiano
Rovigo

Sacilese

Salerno

Rimini
Rodengo-Saiano
Rovigo

Sacile

Salerno

Sambonifacese
SanGiovanniValdarno
Sangiustese
San Marino
Sanremese

Sambonifacese

SanGiovanniValdarno

Sangiustese

San Marino

Sanremese

San Bonifacio

San Giovanni Valdarno

Monte San Giusto

Serravalle (SM)

Sanremo

Savoia

Savona
Scafatese
Sora

Sorrento

Savoia

Savona

Scafatese

Sora

Sorrento

Torre Annunziata

Savona

Scafati

Sora

Sorrento
Sporting Bellinzago
Taranto(R)
Torre Neapolis
Torres
Treviso

Sporting Bellinzago

Taranto

Torre Neapolis

Torres

Treviso

Bellinzago Novarese

Taranto

Torre del Greco

Sassari

Treviso
 
Tritium
Tuttocuoio(R)
Val di Sangro
Valenzana Mado
 

Tritium

Tuttocuoio

Val di Sangro

Valenzana Mado

 

Trezzo

San Miniato

Atessa

Valenza

Vallée d’Aoste

Varese
Viareggio
Vibonese(R)
Vico Equense
Vallée d’Aoste
Varese

Viareggio

Vibonese

Vico Equense

Saint-Christophe
Varese

Viareggio

Vibo Valentia

Vico Equense

Vigor Lamezia

Villacidrese
Virtus Lanciano
Virtus Verona
Vis Pesaro

Vigor Lamezia

Villacidrese

Virtus Lanciano

Virtus Verona

Vis Pesaro

Lamezia Terme

Villacidro

Lanciano

Verona

Pesaro

Vittoria
       
Vittoria
       
Vittoria

???

???

???

???

 

 


 

Legenda:
(P) Promovido da Divisão Inferior
(R) Rebaixado da Divisão Superior
(N) Equipe Nova

voltar - Home Universidad de Chile