Última atualização: 22/8/23
Botosani
CFR Cluj
Dinamo Bucareste
Farul Constanta
FCSB Bucareste
Cluj
Bucareste
Constanta
(P)
Hermannstadt
Otelul Galati
Petrolul Ploiesti
Sibiu
Galati
Ploiesti
Iasi
Sepsi OSK
Universitatea Craiova
U.T.A.
Sfântu Gheorghe
Targu Jiu
Craiova
Arad
Voluntari
???
1599 Selimbar
Alexandria
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
Chindia
Selimbar
Pitesti
Piatra Neamt
Targoviste
Concordia Chiajna
CSA Steaua Bucareste
CSM Resita
CSM Slatina
Chiajna
Hunedoara
Resita
Slatina
Gloria Buzau
Metaloglobus
Miercurea Ciuc
Mioveni
Dumbravita
Buzau
Tunari
Unirea Dej
Viitorul Pandurii
Dej
Slobozia
Petrosani
Bacau FC
Bucovina Radauti
CSM Bacau
Bacau
Radauti
Vaslui
Rapid Brodoc
Stiinta Miroslava
Viitorul Darabani
Suceava
Brodoc
Filticeni
Miroslava
Darabani
Focsani
Hamangia Baia
Sporting Liesti
Ramnicu Sarat
Liesti
Unirea Branistea
Viitorul Curita
Viitorul Ianca
Viitorul Sutesti
Vointa Limpezis
Branistea
Onesti
Ianca
Sutesti
Raucesti
Afumati
Agricola Borcea
Axiopolis
Dunarea Calarasi
Gloria Albesti
Borcea
Cernavoda
Calarasi
Albesti
Gloria Baneasa
Progresul Fundulea
Recolta Gheorghe Doja
Baneasa
Modelu
Fundulea
Gheorghe Doja
Blejoi
Dinamo Bucareste CS
Dunarea Giurgiu
Flacara Moreni
Muscelul Campulung Elite
Giurgiu
Moreni
Campulung
Paulesti
Plopeni
Popesti-Leordeni
Pucioasa
Tricolorul Breaza
Breaza
Ciucas Tarlungeni
Muscelul Campulung ARO
Brasov
Tarlungeni
Odorheiu Secuiesc
Olimpic Cetate
Olimpic Zarnesti
Sepsi II
Targu Secuiesc
Rasnov
Zarnesti
Cetate Turnu Magurele
Cozia Calimanesti
Petrolul Potcoava
Ramnicu Valcea
Magurele
Calimanesti
Horezu
Potcoava
Sporting Rosiori
Rosiori de Vede
Bascov
Colonesti
Daesti
Gilortul Targu Carbunesti
Deva
Filiasi
Ghiroda
Targu Carbunesti
Phoenix Buzias
Turceni
U. Craiova II
Viitorul Simian
Vointa Lupac
Buzias
Simian
Lupac
Avantul Periam
Ineu
Timisoara
Oradea
Chisineu Cris
Cermei
(R)
Peciu Nou
Politehnica Timisoara
Progresul Pecica
Socodor
Soimii Lipova
Pecica
Lipova
Avantul Reghin
Gloria Bistrita
Industria Galda
Metalurgistul Cugir
Medias
Reghin
Bistrita
Galda de Jos
Cugir
MSE Târgu Mures
Unirea Alba-Iulia
Unirea Ungheni
Universitatea Alba Iulia
Viitorul Cluj
Târgu Mures
Alba-Iulia
Ungheni
Alba Iulia
Crisul Santandrei
CSM Olimpia Satu Mare
Minaur Baia Mare
Minerul Ocna Dej
Satu Mare
Sinnmartin
Baia Mare
Ocna Dej
Olimpia Satu Mare
Sanatatea Cluj
Sighetu Marmatiei
Victoria Carei
Zalau
Carei
Bragadiru
Clinceni
Balotesti
Berceni
Daco-Getica
Otopeni
Snagov
Sportul Snagov
Sportul Studentesc
Venus Bucareste
Victoria Brăneşti
Viitorul Domnesti
Brăneşti
Domnesti
Avrig
Harman
Iernut
Magura Cisnadie
Cisnadie
Ocna Mures
Performanta Ighiu
Ighiu
Zagon
Vointa Sibiu
Ghimbav
Bradu Borca
Bucovina Pojorata
Dante Botosani
Borca
Pojorata
Dorohoi
Husana Husi
Ozana Targu Neamt
Pascani
Roman
Sanatatea Darabani
Husi
Targu Neamt
Sporting Vaslui
Speranta Raucesti
Viitorul Liteni
Liteni
Academica Recea
Ariesul Turda
Luceafarul Oradea
Recea
Turda
Delta
Salonta
Progresul Somcuta Mare
Silvicultorul Maieru
Sportul Simleu Silvaniei
Unirea Tasnad
Somcuta Mare
Maieru
Simleu Silvaniei
Mirsid
Tasnad
A.C.U. Arad
Aurul Brad
Chinezul
Brad
Caransebes
Fortuna Becicherecu Mic
Frontiera Curtici
Lugoj
Millenium Giarmata
Minerul Lupeni
Becicherecu Mic
Curtici
Giarmata
Lupeni
Muresul Deva
National Sebis
Pobeda Star Bisnov
Poli Timisoara ACS
Sebis
Jimbolia
Dudestii Vechi
Progresul Ezeris
Retezatul Hateg
Ripensia Timisoara
Tractorul Cetate
Ezeris
Hateg
Pâncota
Cetate
Avantul Valea Marului
Callatis Mangalia
CSU Galati
Dacia Unirea
Delta Tulcea
Valea Marului
Mangalia
Braila
Tulcea
Dunarea Galati
Faurei
Medgidia
Metalosport
Poseidon Limanu
Limanu
Roberto Ziduri
Unirea Constanta
Ziduri
Navodari
Chiscani
Milcov
Minerul Costesti
Minerul Motru
Balesti
Motru
Turnu Severin
Severin
Amara
Astra Giurgiu
Atletic Bradu
Fetesti
Rucar
Bradu
Poiana Câmpina
Internaţional
Mostistea Ulmu
Municipal Pitesti
Curtea de Arges
Ulmu
Oltenita
Real Bradu
Urban Titu
Venus Independenta
Urziceni
Titu
Traian
Vointa Budeasa
Budeasa
Legenda: (P) Promovido da Divisão Inferior (R) Rebaixado da Divisão Superior (N) Equipe Nova