Última atualização: 16/9/17

Copa Sul-Americana
2017
Total
44

 

Sul-Americana Eliminados na Libertadores  

Atlético Tucuman

Chapecoense

Deportes Iquique

Estudiantes

Flamengo

Atlético Tucuman

Chapecoense

Deportes Iquique

Estudiantes

Flamengo

San Miguel de Tucuman-ARG

Chapecó-BRA

Iquique-CHI

La Plata-ARG

Rio de Janeiro-BRA

Independiente
Libertad

Santa Fé-COL

   

Independiente

Libertad

Santa Fé
   

Medellin-COL

Assunção-PAR

Bogotá-COL

   
         
         
Sul-Americana Eliminados na Pré Libertadores  
Junior

Olimpia-PAR

     

Junior

Olimpia

     

Barranquilla-COL

Assunção-PAR

     
         
         
Sul-Americana Classificados    

Alianza Lima

Arsenal
Atlético Venezuela
Bolivar-BOL
Boston River

Alianza Lima

Arsenal

Atlético Venezuela

Bolivar

Boston River

Lima-PER

Sarand-ARG

Caracas-VEN

La Paz-BOL

Montevidéu-URU

Caracas

Cerro Porteño-PAR

Comerciantes Unidos

Corinthians-BRA

Cruzeiro

Caracas

Cerro Porteño

Comerciantes Unidos

Corinthians
Cruzeiro

Caracas-VEN

Assunção-PAR

Cutervo-PER

São Paulo-BRA

Belo Horizonte-BRA

Danubio
Defensa y Justicia
Defensor Sporting
Deportes Tolima-COL
Deportivo Anzoátegui-VEN
Danubio

Defensa y Justicia

Defensor Sporting
Deportes Tolima

Deportivo Anzoátegui

Montevidéu-URU

Florencio Varela-ARG

Montevidéu-URU

Ibagué-COL

Puerto La Cruz-VEN

Deportivo Cali-COL

Deportivo Cuenca

Estudiantes de Caracas

Everton

Fluminense

Deportivo Cali

Deportivo Cuenca

Estudiantes de Caracas

Everton

Fluminense

Cáli-COL

Cuenca-ECU

Caracas-VEN

Viña del Mar-CHI

Rio de Janeiro-BRA

Fuerza Amarilla

Gimnasia y Esgrima

Huracan-ARG

Independiente

  Juan Aurich

Fuerza Amarilla

Gimnasia y Esgrima

Huracan

Independiente

  Juan Aurich

Machala-ECU

La Plata-ARG

Buenos Aires-ARG

Avellaneda-ARG

Chiclayo-PER

Ldu Quito

Liverpool

Nacional

Nacional

O'Higgins

LDU

Liverpool

Nacional

Nacional

O'Higgins

Quito-EQU

Montevidéu-URU

Assunção-PAR

Potosi-BOL

Rancagua-CHI

Oriente Petrolero

Palestino
Patriotas
 Petrolero

Ponte Preta

Oriente Petrolero
Palestino
Patriotas
Petrolero
Ponte Preta

Santa Cruz de la Sierra-BOL

Santiago-CHI

Tunja-COL

Yacuiba-BOL

Campinas-BRA

Racing-ARG

Águilas

São Paulo

Sol de América

Sport

Racing
RioNegro Águilas
São Paulo

Sol de América

Sport

Avellaneda-ARG

Rionegro-COL

São Paulo-SP

Assunção

Recife-BRA

Sport Huancayo

Sportivo Luqueño-PAR

Universidad Católica-EQU

Universidad de Chile

 

Sport Huancayo

Sportivo Luqueño

Universidad Católica

Universidad de Chile
 

Huancayo-PER

Luque-PAR

Quito-EQU

Santiago-CHI